UPSTATE8 ATHLETICS

Event Calendar

<September 2017>
SuMoTuWeThFrSa
27282930311

5:00 PM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (S) West Chicago vs.Elgin

- West Chicago

More

Friday1
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -West Chicago vs.Elgin
    -West Chicago
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -West Chicago vs.Elgin
    -West Chicago
2

11:00 AM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (FB) Elgin vs.West Chicago

- Elgin

More

Saturday2
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -Elgin vs.West Chicago
    -Elgin
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -Elgin vs.West Chicago
    -Elgin
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -Elgin vs.West Chicago
    -Elgin
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -Elgin vs.West Chicago
    -Elgin
34

4:00 PM

- GIRLS GOLF

- (JV) SOUTH ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES EAST

- SOUTH ELGIN

More

Monday4
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -SOUTH ELGIN
5

4:00 PM

- GIRLS GOLF

- (JV) BATAVIA vs.GLENBARD EAST

- BATAVIA

More

Tuesday5
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -BATAVIA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.GENEVA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -BATAVIA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.GENEVA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.BYE
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -BYE
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.BYE
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.BYE
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.WEST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.LARKIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.BARTLETT
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.LARKIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.WEST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.BARTLETT
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.GENEVA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.BATAVIA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -BYE
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.GENEVA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.BATAVIA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.BYE
    -EAST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.BYE
    -EAST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
6

4:00 PM

- BOYS GOLF

- (S) ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO

- ELGIN

More

Wednesday6
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.BATAVIA
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -Bartlett vs.West Aurora
    -Bartlett
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.BATAVIA
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -Bartlett vs.West Aurora
    -Bartlett
7

4:00 PM

- GIRLS GOLF

- (V) WEST CHICAGO vs.ST. CHARLES EAST

- WEST CHICAGO

More

Thursday7
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -BATAVIA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -BATAVIA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -LARKIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -LARKIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -LARKIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -LARKIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
8

5:00 PM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (S) GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST

- GENEVA

More

Friday8
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GENEVA
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -LARKIN
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BATAVIA
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -BARTLETT
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BATAVIA
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GENEVA
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -LARKIN
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -BARTLETT
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
9

11:00 AM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (FB) BARTLETT vs.WEST CHICAGO

- BARTLETT

More

Saturday9
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -BARTLETT
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GENEVA
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BATAVIA
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -LARKIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST AURORA
    -EAST AURORA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.GENEVA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.BATAVIA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -BARTLETT
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BATAVIA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -LARKIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GENEVA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -BARTLETT
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BATAVIA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -LARKIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GENEVA
1011

4:00 PM

- BOYS GOLF

- (S) ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GENEVA

- ST. CHARLES NORTH

More

Monday11
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GENEVA
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GENEVA
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
12

4:00 PM

- GIRLS GOLF

- (V) WEST AURORA vs.BATAVIA

- WEST AURORA

More

Tuesday12
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.BATAVIA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.BATAVIA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.ELGIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.ELGIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -EAST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GENEVA
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BYE
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BYE
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GENEVA
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -EAST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
13

4:00 PM

- BOYS GOLF

- (S) ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.STREAMWOOD

- ST. CHARLES NORTH

More

Wednesday13
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
14

4:00 PM

- BOYS GOLF

- (S) EAST AURORA vs.BARTLETT

- EAST AURORA

More

Thursday14
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -EAST AURORA vs.BARTLETT
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -LARKIN vs.GENEVA
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -St. Charles East vs.Geneva
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -Larkin vs.St. Charles East
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -EAST AURORA vs.BARTLETT
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -LARKIN vs.GENEVA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -St. Charles East vs.Geneva
    -LARKIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -Larkin vs.St. Charles East
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -Batavia HS vs.Elgin
    -Batavia HS
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BARTLETT
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BARTLETT
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -South Elgin vs.West Aurora
    -South Elgin
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.Elgin
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.Elgin
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -South Elgin vs.West Aurora
    -South Elgin
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.Elgin
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -Batavia HS vs.Elgin
    -Batavia HS
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -South Elgin vs.West Aurora
    -South Elgin
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -Batavia HS vs.Elgin
    -Batavia HS
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BARTLETT
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
15

5:00 PM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (S) GENEVA vs.STREAMWOOD

- GENEVA

More

Friday15
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -GENEVA
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.LARKIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST AURORA
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -GENEVA
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.LARKIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST AURORA
16

11:00 AM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (FB) BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN

- BARTLETT

More

Saturday16
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST AURORA
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.LARKIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -GENEVA
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -LARKIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.BARTLETT
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.WEST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST AURORA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.LARKIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -GENEVA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST AURORA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.LARKIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ELGIN vs.BATAVIA
    -ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -GENEVA
1718

4:00 PM

- GIRLS GOLF

- (JV) ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA

- ST. CHARLES EAST

More

Monday18
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
19

4:00 PM

- GIRLS GOLF

- (V) LARKIN vs.SOUTH ELGIN

- GENEVA

More

Tuesday19
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -LARKIN vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.WEST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -LARKIN vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.LARKIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.WEST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -BATAVIA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -GENEVA vs.LARKIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -BATAVIA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.LARKIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -STREAMWOOD vs.BATAVIA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.LARKIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -STREAMWOOD vs.BATAVIA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.BYE
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -STREAMWOOD vs.BATAVIA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BARTLETT vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.LARKIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BATAVIA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BYE
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.ELGIN
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BATAVIA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BYE
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BATAVIA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BYE
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -EAST AURORA vs.BARTLETT
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.WEST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.GENEVA
    -BYE
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.LARKIN
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.GENEVA
    -BYE
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.WEST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -EAST AURORA vs.BARTLETT
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BARTLETT vs.EAST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.BYE
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.ELGIN
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BARTLETT vs.EAST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BYE
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -EAST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BATAVIA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BATAVIA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BYE
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -EAST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.BARTLETT
    -WEST CHICAGO
20

4:00 PM

- BOYS GOLF

- (S) SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO

- SOUTH ELGIN

More

Wednesday20
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.GENEVA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST AURORA vs.GENEVA
    -WEST AURORA
21

4:00 PM

- BOYS GOLF

- (S) WEST CHICAGO vs.LARKIN

- WEST CHICAGO

More

Thursday21
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.LARKIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:00 PM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.LARKIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BATAVIA vs.GENEVA
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BATAVIA vs.GENEVA
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -LARKIN vs.BYE
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BATAVIA vs.GENEVA
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -LARKIN vs.BYE
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -LARKIN vs.BYE
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.BYE
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.GENEVA
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.BATAVIA
    -BYE
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.BATAVIA
    -BYE
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.BYE
    -BATAVIA
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -BATAVIA HS vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BATAVIA HS
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -BARTLETT vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -BATAVIA HS vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BATAVIA HS
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -BATAVIA HS vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -BATAVIA HS
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -ELGIN vs.West Aurora
    -ELGIN
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -BARTLETT vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -BARTLETT vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -ELGIN vs.West Aurora
    -ELGIN
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -ELGIN vs.West Aurora
    -ELGIN
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -STREAMWOOD
22

5:00 PM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (S) BATAVIA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST

- BATAVIA

More

Friday22
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BATAVIA
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.GENEVA
    -LARKIN
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.GENEVA
    -LARKIN
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BATAVIA
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
23

11:00 AM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (FB) EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO

- EAST AURORA

More

Saturday23
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BATAVIA
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.GENEVA
    -LARKIN
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST AURORA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BATAVIA
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.LARKIN
    -GENEVA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ELGIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.GENEVA
    -LARKIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BATAVIA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -EAST AURORA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST AURORA
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.GENEVA
    -LARKIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BATAVIA
2425

4:00 PM

- BOYS GOLF

- (S) EAST AURORA vs.ELGIN

- EAST AURORA

More

Monday25
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -EAST AURORA vs.ELGIN
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:00 PM
    -BOYS GOLF
    -EAST AURORA vs.ELGIN
    -EAST AURORA
  • 9:30 AM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -Upstate 8 - UEC MEET
    -ST. ANDREWS
  • 9:30 AM
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -Upstate 8 - UEC MEET
    -ST. ANDREWS
  • TBA
    -BOYS GOLF
    -Upstate 8 - Postseason Meeting
    -St. Andrews
  • TBD
    -GIRLS GOLF
    -Upstate 8 - POSTSEASON MEETING
    -ST. ANDREWS
26

4:15 PM

- GIRLS TENNIS

- (JVI) ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.STREAMWOOD

- ST. CHARLES NORTH

More

Tuesday26
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ELGIN vs.BYE
    -ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.STREAMWOOD
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ELGIN vs.BYE
    -ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BARTLETT vs.WEST AURORA
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ELGIN vs.BYE
    -ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.GENEVA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BYE
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BYE
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.GENEVA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.BARTLETT
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.BARTLETT
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BYE
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.BARTLETT
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.GENEVA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.BYE
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BARTLETT vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.LARKIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.ELGIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.GENEVA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ELGIN vs.GENEVA
    -ELGIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST AURORA vs.EAST AURORA
    -WEST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -STREAMWOOD vs.BYE
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BARTLETT vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -GENEVA vs.ELGIN
    -GENEVA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BYE
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST AURORA
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -EAST AURORA vs.WEST AURORA
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BATAVIA vs.LARKIN
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:30 PM
    -BOYS SOCCER
    -BYE vs.STREAMWOOD
    -BYE
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.GENEVA
    -ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -EAST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.BARTLETT
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BYE
    -WEST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.STREAMWOOD
    -EAST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -LARKIN vs.BATAVIA
    -LARKIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ELGIN vs.GENEVA
    -ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.BARTLETT
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST AURORA vs.BYE
    -WEST AURORA
  • 5:30 PM
    -GIRLS VOLLEYBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -WEST CHICAGO
27

TBA

- BOYS GOLF

- (S) Upstate 8 - US8 Meet

- St. Andrews GC

More

Wednesday27
  • TBA
    -BOYS GOLF
    -Upstate 8 - US8 Meet
    -St. Andrews GC
  • TBA
    -BOYS GOLF
    -Upstate 8 - US8 Meet
    -St. Andrews GC
28

4:15 PM

- GIRLS TENNIS

- (JVII) BATAVIA vs.BYE

- BATAVIA

More

Thursday28
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BATAVIA vs.BYE
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -EAST AURORA vs.BARTLETT
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.WEST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BATAVIA vs.BYE
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -EAST AURORA vs.BARTLETT
    -EAST AURORA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.WEST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.LARKIN
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GENEVA vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -GENEVA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -STREAMWOOD vs.ELGIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.WEST AURORA
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -BATAVIA vs.BYE
    -BATAVIA
  • 4:15 PM
    -GIRLS TENNIS
    -EAST AURORA vs.BARTLETT
    -EAST AURORA
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.ELGIN
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.ELGIN
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 5:00 PM
    -GIRLS SWIMMING
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.ELGIN
    -SOUTH ELGIN
29

5:00 PM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (S) ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN

- ST. CHARLES NORTH

More

Friday29
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BATAVIA
    -GENEVA
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 5:00 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BATAVIA
    -GENEVA
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 7:30 PM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
30

11:00 AM

- BOYS FOOTBALL

- (FB) WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN

- WEST CHICAGO

More

Saturday30
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 11:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BATAVIA
    -GENEVA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES EAST vs.BARTLETT
    -ST. CHARLES EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -SOUTH ELGIN vs.WEST CHICAGO
    -SOUTH ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -EAST AURORA vs.GLENBARD EAST
    -EAST AURORA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ELGIN vs.ST. CHARLES NORTH
    -ELGIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -STREAMWOOD vs.LARKIN
    -STREAMWOOD
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BATAVIA vs.GENEVA
    -BATAVIA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BATAVIA
    -GENEVA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -WEST CHICAGO vs.SOUTH ELGIN
    -WEST CHICAGO
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GLENBARD EAST vs.EAST AURORA
    -GLENBARD EAST
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -BARTLETT vs.ST. CHARLES EAST
    -BARTLETT
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -LARKIN vs.STREAMWOOD
    -LARKIN
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -GENEVA vs.BATAVIA
    -GENEVA
  • 9:00 AM
    -BOYS FOOTBALL
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH vs.ELGIN
    -ST. CHARLES NORTH
1234567